BRR : 7133702
Tender Brief : Supply Of Thin Walled Single Core Cable 4Gkwax1.5Sq.Mm, 1800V,Bkthin Walled Single Core Cable 4Gkwax1.5Sq.Mm, 1800V,Bk,Thin Walled Single Core Cable 4Gkwax1.5Sq.Mm, 1800V,Bk, As Per Clw Spec No. Clw/Es/0 458/E Or Latest. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 49,922.5
Submission Date
21-08-2024
Contract Date
23-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 49,922.5 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of thin walled single core cable 4gkwax1.5sq.mm, 1800v,bkthin walled single core cable 4gkwax1.5sq.mm, 1800v,bk,thin walled single core cable 4gkwax1.5sq.mm, 1800v,bk, as per clw spec no. clw/es/0 458/e or latest. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a47d604d-7a6f-4c03-b243-adff54c91a50 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000