BRR : 7101481
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  bongaigaon, Assam
Tender Brief : Supply Of Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe Complete. Rdso Drg. No.: Wd-81027-S-01, Alt-13 Or Latest.. Mat. Spec : Rdso, 02-Abr-02 With Amnd.04 Of Sept.-2016.Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe Complete. Rdso Drg. No.: Wd-81027-S-01, Alt-13 Or Latest.. Mat. Spec : Rdso, 02-Abr-02 With Amnd.04 Of Sept.-2016.,Air Brake Hose Coupling For Feed Pipe Complete. Rdso Drg. No.: Wd-81027-S-01, Alt-13 Or Latest.. Mat. Spec : Rdso, 02-Abr-02 With Amnd.04 Of Sept.-2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Deli Very ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 72,924
Submission Date
18-06-2024
Contract Date
27-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,924 L1
Work Detail
supply of air brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.air brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016.,air brake hose coupling for feed pipe complete. rdso drg. no.: wd-81027-s-01, alt-13 or latest.. mat. spec : rdso, 02-abr-02 with amnd.04 of sept.-2016. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of deli very ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6dd14e4e-5ad9-455a-943b-0427fe0af8bd
Download File Name File Description
Download 1e623984-293a-4631-a510-b44e43dd3ddf Tender Documents
Download 4478515 Tender Documents
Download 4478525 Tender Documents
Download 4478534 Tender Documents
Download 4478545 Tender Documents
Download 4478551 Tender Documents
Download 4478558 Tender Documents
Download 4478568 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000