BRR : 7099472
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  hubbali, Karnataka
Tender Brief : Supply Of Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker (Elcb)Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker (Elcb),Earth Leakage Circuit Breaker (Elcb) Current Rating 25 Amps, 2 Pole, Rated Sensitivity30 Ma , Ip 2 0 , Voltage Rating-230 Volt Ac As Per Specification Edts-118 Rev E For Hot Buffet Pantry Car. Accepted Make - Sie Mens, Legrand , L&T, Abb , Schneider Only [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 54,280
Submission Date
24-06-2024
Contract Date
25-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 54,280 L1
Work Detail
supply of earth leakage circuit breaker (elcb)earth leakage circuit breaker (elcb),earth leakage circuit breaker (elcb) current rating 25 amps, 2 pole, rated sensitivity30 ma , ip 2 0 , voltage rating-230 volt ac as per specification edts-118 rev e for hot buffet pantry car. accepted make - sie mens, legrand , l&t, abb , schneider only [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a403d76f-b53b-42f3-8e1a-82be37e58693
Download File Name File Description
Download ed9948c2-9243-4812-b6f7-955f5be8f829 Tender Documents
Download EDTS-118pantrycar_compressed3_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000