BRR : 7093868
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Izatnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Cup Sleeve Lower Part For Schaku Coupler Emu Coaches To M/S Escorts Drg. No. 40-586-06-01 (4) As Per Rdso Specn. No. 61-B-36/Rev-68-1 With Amendment 1 Of October 2016.Cup Sleeve Lower Part For Schaku Coupler Emu Coaches To M/S Escorts Drg. No. 40-586-06-01 (4) As Per Rdso Specn. No. 61-B-36/Rev-68-1 With Amendment 1 Of October 2016.,Cup Sleeve Lower Part For Schaku Coupler Emu Coaches To M/S Escorts Drg. No. 40-586-06-01 ( 4) As Per Rdso Specn. No. 61-B-36/Rev-68-1 With Amendment 1 Of October 2016. [ Warranty Period: 30 Mon Ths After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,870.56
Submission Date
04-06-2024
Contract Date
13-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,870.56 L1
Work Detail
supply of cup sleeve lower part for schaku coupler emu coaches to m/s escorts drg. no. 40-586-06-01 (4) as per rdso specn. no. 61-b-36/rev-68-1 with amendment 1 of october 2016.cup sleeve lower part for schaku coupler emu coaches to m/s escorts drg. no. 40-586-06-01 (4) as per rdso specn. no. 61-b-36/rev-68-1 with amendment 1 of october 2016.,cup sleeve lower part for schaku coupler emu coaches to m/s escorts drg. no. 40-586-06-01 ( 4) as per rdso specn. no. 61-b-36/rev-68-1 with amendment 1 of october 2016. [ warranty period: 30 mon ths after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fa4b1fe4-9d29-4266-9755-03dbe9663440
Download File Name File Description
Download 0ed87f02-265c-4dbe-9952-c4b66ded01aa Tender Documents
Download 3566134 Tender Documents
Download 4863693 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000