BRR : 7087517
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Dark Admirality Grey To Isc:632 And Is:8662/2004, Wet Opacity 22 Sq.Mtrs Per Ltr.Packing In 20 Ltrs. New Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89,Gr.B-Ii.Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Dark Admirality Grey To Isc:632 And Is:8662/2004, Wet Opacity 22 Sq.Mtrs Per Ltr.Packing In 20 Ltrs. New Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89,Gr.B-Ii.,Paint Enamel Synthetic Exterior Finishing Dark Admirality Grey To Isc:632 And Is:8662/2004, Wet O Pacity 22 Sq.Mtrs Per Ltr.Packing In 20 Ltrs. New Non-Returnable M.S. Drums To Is:2552/89,Gr.B-Ii. [... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 72,000
Submission Date
31-05-2024
Contract Date
03-06-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,000 L1
Work Detail
supply of paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing dark admirality grey to isc:632 and is:8662/2004, wet opacity 22 sq.mtrs per ltr.packing in 20 ltrs. new non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89,gr.b-ii.paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing dark admirality grey to isc:632 and is:8662/2004, wet opacity 22 sq.mtrs per ltr.packing in 20 ltrs. new non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89,gr.b-ii.,paint enamel synthetic exterior finishing dark admirality grey to isc:632 and is:8662/2004, wet o pacity 22 sq.mtrs per ltr.packing in 20 ltrs. new non-returnable m.s. drums to is:2552/89,gr.b-ii. [ warranty p eriod: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7300f3a4-0288-468f-9cf2-d2d32e217c06
Download File Name File Description
Download d35b061f-1450-4193-9add-db5e53ba48a0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000