BRR : 7051430
Tender Brief : Supply Of Procurement Of Set Of Below Mentioned Items For Un-Loader Pipe Assembly Of Air Compressor Unit Rr66101w.Procurement Of Set Of Below Mentioned Items For Un-Loader Pipe Assembly Of Air Compressor Unit Rr66101w.,Set Of Below Mentioned Items For Un-Loader Pipe Assembly Of Air Compressor Unit Rr66101w 1. T Ube - Unloader Connecting T To Lp1 - 1 No To Elgi Part No. 070306510 2. Tube - Unloader Connecting T To Lp2- 1 No To Elgi Part No. 070306520 3. Tube - Unloader Connecting T To Hp - 1 No To Elgi Part No. 07 0306500 4. Connector 4 Way - 1 No To Elgi Part No. 070306490 5. Connector L - 2 ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 91,702.52
Submission Date
17-03-2025
Contract Date
19-03-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 91,702.52 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of procurement of set of below mentioned items for un-loader pipe assembly of air compressor unit rr66101w.procurement of set of below mentioned items for un-loader pipe assembly of air compressor unit rr66101w.,set of below mentioned items for un-loader pipe assembly of air compressor unit rr66101w 1. t ube - unloader connecting t to lp1 - 1 no to elgi part no. 070306510 2. tube - unloader connecting t to lp2- 1 no to elgi part no. 070306520 3. tube - unloader connecting t to hp - 1 no to elgi part no. 07 0306500 4. connector 4 way - 1 no to elgi part no. 070306490 5. connector l - 2 nos. to elgi part no. 000 448370 6. connector t - 1 no to elgi part no. 000462620 7. plug hex 1/4 inch npt - 1 no to elgi part no. 22 037905b [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 93ceee7f-42d2-435c-9c87-cee47b014a7b |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 960c3767-96d7-4a9b-b373-01a603d79f30 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000