BRR : 7016914
Tender Brief : Supply Of Paint White Synthetic Enamel Exteriorpaint White Synthetic Enamel Exterior,Paint White Synthetic Enamel Exterior Finishing To Is: 8662/2004 Or Latest Packed In New Steel Drums Plain (Non Returnable) 20 Litres Capacity To Is:2552/79 Or Latest,2006 Grade B2. ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,16,122
Submission Date
11-02-2025
Contract Date
19-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,16,122 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of paint white synthetic enamel exteriorpaint white synthetic enamel exterior,paint white synthetic enamel exterior finishing to is: 8662/2004 or latest packed in new steel drums plain (non returnable) 20 litres capacity to is:2552/79 or latest,2006 grade b2. ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5f5d2efd-3f6f-467a-b881-0576648d92e2 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000