BRR : 7015970
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Supply Of Plywood Sheet For General Purpose Grade - Moisture Resistantplywood Sheet For General Purpose Grade - Moisture Resistant,Plywood Sheet For General Purpose Grade - Moisture Resistant Or Mr Grade In Size 8 Feet * 4 Fe Et And Thickness 12Mm Along With Isi Mark. (Sample Must Be Approved By Consignee Before Bulk Supply) M Ake - Century Or As Similar ] Senior Section Madhya Pradesh 1120.00 Square Foot => Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 75,199.04
Submission Date
17-02-2025
Contract Date
18-02-2025
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,199.04 L1
Work Detail
supply of plywood sheet for general purpose grade - moisture resistantplywood sheet for general purpose grade - moisture resistant,plywood sheet for general purpose grade - moisture resistant or mr grade in size 8 feet * 4 fe et and thickness 12mm along with isi mark. (sample must be approved by consignee before bulk supply) m ake - century or as similar ] senior section madhya pradesh 1120.00 square foot => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c2808d89-a9fd-4142-b6c0-c448a9c81f16
Download File Name File Description
Download 2e2ec527-c678-4eb1-becb-151e534f4fb2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000