BRR : 6954803
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Photo Copy Paper And Other Stationery Items Title1 , Title2 , Title3 , Title4 , Title5 , Title6 , Title7 Total Quantity : 530 Read More
Tender Value
55,000
Contract Value
₹ 34,024.1
Saving / Difference
₹ 20,976 ▲
Submission Date
28-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,024.1 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,650 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,600 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,75,159.2 L7
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,430 L3
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,120 L5
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,41,400 L6
Work Detail
bids are invited for photo copy paper and other stationery items title1 , title2 , title3 , title4 , title5 , title6 , title7 total quantity : 530
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download c513ec97-2078-4930-bcde-2dbd3f90c80b
Download File Name File Description
Download work_scope_2025-01-07-11-00-05_3d12e74c90786dff48f5cd8cc126d19d Tender Documents
Download 7342533_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 8fa5b410-7784-4224-89d3-2b3944d7b448 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000