BRR : 6937697
Tender Brief : Post 5 Years Maintenance Work through e-Marg of roads (i) Nali Chour to Ghalay Gaon under Jorebunglow Sukhiapokhari Block, Length 4.025 Km & (ii) Santi Bazaar to Butta kheti under Jorebunglow Sukhiapokhari Block, Length 2.97 Km.Total Length 6.995 Km, Package No: WB07MTN027 Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,73,12,927
Contract Value
₹ 1,73,12,972
Saving / Difference
₹ -45
▼
Submission Date
26-12-2024
Contract Date
06-03-2025
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,74,87,833.02 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,74,84,370.42 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,72,95,659.03 | L1 |
Work Detail
post 5 years maintenance work through e-marg of roads (i) nali chour to ghalay gaon under jorebunglow sukhiapokhari block, length 4.025 km & (ii) santi bazaar to butta kheti under jorebunglow sukhiapokhari block, length 2.97 km.total length 6.995 km, package no: wb07mtn027
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000