BRR : 6906656
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Improvement Work Of Black Spot Situated At Gcrg International School - Civil Work Read More
Tender Value
1,10,000
Contract Value
₹ 82,831.32
Saving / Difference
₹ 27,169 ▲
Submission Date
13-02-2024
Contract Date
01-03-2025
Completion Date
60 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 90,423.83 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,831.32 L1
Work Detail
improvement work of black spot situated at gcrg international school - civil work
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8d41e18a-e7c6-4128-902c-a2204588aa8e
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1533674
Download finsummary_1533674
Download InternalSchool
Download technical_1533674
Download techsummary_1533674
Download File Name File Description
Download 785be971-607b-4284-946b-47491da515e1 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1533674 Tender Documents
Download T1_664 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000