BRR : 6893984
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Doda, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Overhauling Of 15 Kva Gen Set Overhauling Of 15 Kva Gen Set , Cylinder Liner Replacement , Engine Gasket Set , Head Valve And Exhaust , Push Rod Tube Seal Clamp , Cr Bearing , Intermediate Bearing , Main Bearing , Pump Element , Delivery Valve , Injector Nozzle , Fan Belt , Self Starter Pinion Repair , Copper Washer , Oil Seal Front , Cylinder Head Repair , Air Filter Element , Fuel Filter , Blower Assy Complete , Fuel Pipe Diesel Complete , Oil Filter Element , Crank Shaft Pin Overhauling Of 15 Kva Gen Set, Cylinder Liner Replacement, Engine Gasket Set, Head Valve And Ex... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 52,275
Submission Date
25-02-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,275 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,284 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,975 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for overhauling of 15 kva gen set overhauling of 15 kva gen set , cylinder liner replacement , engine gasket set , head valve and exhaust , push rod tube seal clamp , cr bearing , intermediate bearing , main bearing , pump element , delivery valve , injector nozzle , fan belt , self starter pinion repair , copper washer , oil seal front , cylinder head repair , air filter element , fuel filter , blower assy complete , fuel pipe diesel complete , oil filter element , crank shaft pin overhauling of 15 kva gen set, cylinder liner replacement, engine gasket set, head valve and exhaust, push rod tube seal clamp, cr bearing, intermediate , higher rating diesel generating sets (1010 kva and above) total quantity : 30
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 86dfb498-49f7-447d-b713-50d1dfbade26
Download File Name File Description
Download overhauling_of_15kva_-copy_2025-02-04-10-31-59_115050684d95020bd1429d88887313a6 Tender Documents
Download 7472563_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download bae9890c-10c2-4e2f-9673-e1681148c619 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000