BRR : 6861631
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Office Cleaning Items 2 11 Phenyl Black , Phenyl White , Lizol , Citronella , Liquid Handwash , Mosquito Spray , Broomstick , Bamboo Broomstick , Tiles Acid , Garbage Bag , Plastic Dustbin Phenyl Black, Phenyl White, Lizol, Citronella, Liqid , Toilet Soap, Liquid (V2) As Per Is 4199 Total Quantity : 70 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,108
Submission Date
13-02-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,108 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,375 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,566.12 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,850
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 10,180
Work Detail
bids are invited for office cleaning items 2 11 phenyl black , phenyl white , lizol , citronella , liquid handwash , mosquito spray , broomstick , bamboo broomstick , tiles acid , garbage bag , plastic dustbin phenyl black, phenyl white, lizol, citronella, liqid , toilet soap, liquid (v2) as per is 4199 total quantity : 70
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 15bc0619-2e52-4b4c-847d-8f7a32d43cf9
Download File Name File Description
Download cleaning_items_2025-01-23-11-40-56_348bb9f5df356ebab9d99642798c045c Tender Documents
Download 7418205_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 5e393212-ca9e-4c54-b1dd-20427bc1c988 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000