BRR : 6734722
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  jhanor, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Tender For 200140032 Re-Insulation Of Gas Turbine Exhaust Duct, Ntpc Jhanor=> Limited Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 33,07,500
Submission Date
06-01-2025
Contract Date
03-02-2025
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 75,32,294 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 33,07,500 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 57,74,566 L2
Work Detail
tender for 200140032 re-insulation of gas turbine exhaust duct, ntpc jhanor=> limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2deefe24-0483-424f-add6-2302ba983499
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_96337
Download PO
Download techsummary_96337
Download File Name File Description
Download c255743b-6c13-47f8-93b8-49547fe9d080 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_96337 Tender Documents
Download TD9900294071 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000