BRR : 6725949
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bathinda, Punjab
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Gen Parts Fan Belt , Fuel Pipe , Fuel Pressure Hose , Pipe Filter To Pump , Universal Joint Assy , Pnumatic Valve , Injector Noddle , Oil Filter , Water Pump , Fuel Filter , Brake Fluid Containr , Tie Rod End , Air Filter , Fuel Pipe , Element Air Filter , Assy Element Paper Type , Lub Oil Filter Fan Belt, Fuel Pipe, Fuel Pressure Hose, Pipe Filter To Pump, Total Quantity : 20 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,040
Submission Date
23-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,040 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,190 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,850 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,054.5 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for gen parts fan belt , fuel pipe , fuel pressure hose , pipe filter to pump , universal joint assy , pnumatic valve , injector noddle , oil filter , water pump , fuel filter , brake fluid containr , tie rod end , air filter , fuel pipe , element air filter , assy element paper type , lub oil filter fan belt, fuel pipe, fuel pressure hose, pipe filter to pump, total quantity : 20
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0d61e84e-dd44-41c8-ab9f-2fcf7fdd95ba
Download File Name File Description
Download bids_2025-01-02-12-02-57_d103dafc109415f7972cb2c19bb22bc2 Tender Documents
Download 7325912_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download b595dd4a-24d8-42c5-9893-0982a5dbdf18 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000