BRR : 6724718
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Hisar, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Unbranded Boq Gasket Cylinder , Gkt Crank Case Cover , Gasket Assy Cylinder Head , Gkt Cylinder Head Cover , Piston Ring Set , Piston , Arm Valve Rocker , Cock Assy Fuel , Outer Complete Clutch , Horn Comp Light , Oil Seal Total Quantity : 20 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,795
Submission Date
28-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 18,795 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 19,289.32 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,593.88 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for unbranded boq gasket cylinder , gkt crank case cover , gasket assy cylinder head , gkt cylinder head cover , piston ring set , piston , arm valve rocker , cock assy fuel , outer complete clutch , horn comp light , oil seal total quantity : 20
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a5ac3d84-87f4-41ec-bf79-3a1b66b49806
Download File Name File Description
Download gasket_tech_2025-01-07-12-20-31_d3e45e0cc6d4b80c07e38d0dfa96f075 Tender Documents
Download 7343407_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 85456e5d-64cd-4652-9c93-c00dc6de7f82 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000