BRR : 6708091
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Imphal, Manipur
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Red Paint Red Paint , Black Paint , Thinner , Sheet Cellular , Cotton Waste Coloured , Cotton Waste White , Oil Seal , Fan Belt , Piston Ring Set , Tube Seal Kit , Coupling Rubber , Air Cleaner Hose , Pipe Fuel , Crank Cover Gasket Red Paint, Black Paint, Thinner, Sheet Cellular, Cotton Waste Total Quantity : 89 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 41,998
Submission Date
23-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,998 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 43,327 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,075 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for red paint red paint , black paint , thinner , sheet cellular , cotton waste coloured , cotton waste white , oil seal , fan belt , piston ring set , tube seal kit , coupling rubber , air cleaner hose , pipe fuel , crank cover gasket red paint, black paint, thinner, sheet cellular, cotton waste total quantity : 89
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7ef57aa0-1824-4391-9123-86458e5c0275
Download File Name File Description
Download bid_ord_1_2025-01-02-12-42-22_1687c1bfde1de0f557657d2683fad409 Tender Documents
Download 7326244_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download ca2c93ef-ebef-4684-94a4-62d04b3c7ccb Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000