BRR : 6670892
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ajmer, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Acsfp Grant Ignation Coil , Spark Plug , Carburator Assy , Dog Clutch , Spark Plug Adpator Total Quantity : 12 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 62,973
Submission Date
08-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 65,678 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 62,973 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 63,345 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for acsfp grant ignation coil , spark plug , carburator assy , dog clutch , spark plug adpator total quantity : 12
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download f9bb9e18-9868-4df9-9dbe-86cfc88e18dd
Download File Name File Description
Download ignition_coil_boq_2024-12-18-16-31-35_fc37425b3b21308be9b43edb9482af3f Tender Documents
Download 7268572_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 97139bb0-ad93-418b-801d-727776be3092 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000