BRR : 6657147
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Mt028 Assy Rear Wiper Arm Retainer , Wiper Blade Front 600 , Air Filter Element , Assy Slave Cylinder , Assy Clutch Master Cyl Assy Rear Wiper Arm Retainer, Wiper Blade Front Total Quantity : 5 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,295
Submission Date
11-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,295 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,445 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,393 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt028 assy rear wiper arm retainer , wiper blade front 600 , air filter element , assy slave cylinder , assy clutch master cyl assy rear wiper arm retainer, wiper blade front total quantity : 5
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2641b076-e502-4b5e-83e5-af8c2242c9a8
Download File Name File Description
Download mt28_2024-12-21-19-19-31_5d29f6c74eefe5d5dcd55a52aedd311f Tender Documents
Download 7285978_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 44d42fc4-622b-4721-9628-488aa992ea3f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000