BRR : 6654270
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Ord Boq Bid No 60 Mse Retainer Helical Compression Spring , Disc Solid Plane , Roller Traversing For Axle Assy , Bushing Machine Thread , Bearing Sleeve Roller Traversing Axle , Cover Lower , Washer Torsion Spring , Pin Limiting Rotation , Bearing Needle Roller Journal 90X120x36m Retainer Helical Compression Spring, Disc Solid Plane, Roller Traversing For Axle Assy, Bushing Total Quantity : 18 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 84,430
Submission Date
02-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 84,430 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,730 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,140 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for ord boq bid no 60 mse retainer helical compression spring , disc solid plane , roller traversing for axle assy , bushing machine thread , bearing sleeve roller traversing axle , cover lower , washer torsion spring , pin limiting rotation , bearing needle roller journal 90x120x36m retainer helical compression spring, disc solid plane, roller traversing for axle assy, bushing total quantity : 18
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8dc91277-8c4b-4e6b-962e-2e1200451cd4
Download File Name File Description
Download tec_of_case_92_2024-12-11-16-36-08_3f62dc90674d053e763280377beb8c49 Tender Documents
Download 7234575_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 122e3831-f19c-4ed3-96a7-931e73260232 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000