BRR : 6639896
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Nashik, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Engr Eqpt Spares Head Light , Field Coil , Axle Coil , Clutch Assy , Brush , Brush Carrier Plate , Door Lock Assy , Tail Light Assy , Fog Light , Wind Screen , Rear Quarter Glass Rh , Hydraulic Pipe Head Light,Field Coil,Axie Coil,Cluth Assy,Brush,Brush Carrier Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,724
Submission Date
06-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,724 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 27,120 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,09,569 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for engr eqpt spares head light , field coil , axle coil , clutch assy , brush , brush carrier plate , door lock assy , tail light assy , fog light , wind screen , rear quarter glass rh , hydraulic pipe head light,field coil,axie coil,cluth assy,brush,brush carrier total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 97a76ba7-cb3c-4588-9670-299d110bcb58
Download File Name File Description
Download engr_2024-12-15-17-24-36_27134e56eef5812c75ced4e45701b565 Tender Documents
Download 7252164_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download eab9ad15-40ea-47bf-badd-7fd1ab49fb8b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000