BRR : 6639735
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Rangareddi, Telangana
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Boq Base Bidding 843 Fwc Brake Hose Front , Oil Seal Rear Axel Saft , Alternator Belt , Kit Pad Assy Front , Suction Hose Assy , Power Steering Filter Kit , Assy Coolant Pipe Eng To Oil Return Brake Hose Front, Oil Seal Rear Axel Saft, Total Quantity : 7 Read More
Tender Value
20,000
Contract Value
₹ 15,898
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,102 ▲
Submission Date
06-01-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,898 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,645 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,730 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq base bidding 843 fwc brake hose front , oil seal rear axel saft , alternator belt , kit pad assy front , suction hose assy , power steering filter kit , assy coolant pipe eng to oil return brake hose front, oil seal rear axel saft, total quantity : 7
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download b025aa7c-ba1c-4d02-b978-2de2e7e64fa0
Download File Name File Description
Download docscanner_16-dec-2024_10-30_am_2024-12-16-12-40-19_85c3afe8aef64b48995a9d134384043c Tender Documents
Download 7254404_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 9d0fa752-0d25-4aa6-a381-fd900e8000f9 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000