BRR : 6636244
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kolkata, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Development Of Water Supply Network By Laying 100 Mm Dia Water Main Near Z/5/212/1 To Z/5/195/38/7 To Z -5/210 Etc.Vanga Khal Ayub Nagar For Augmentation Of Supply Water At The Adjoining Areas Of Ward No 141 Under Br Xv. Read More
Tender Value
1,12,397
Contract Value
₹ 1,12,397.83
Saving / Difference
₹ -1 ▼
Submission Date
08-02-2024
Contract Date
09-01-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,12,397.83 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,14,926.78 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,16,848.78 L3
Work Detail
development of water supply network by laying 100 mm dia water main near z/5/212/1 to z/5/195/38/7 to z -5/210 etc.vanga khal ayub nagar for augmentation of supply water at the adjoining areas of ward no 141 under br xv.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4640b5a3-e588-4ded-b374-b188af4a84ff
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1412097
Download finsummary_1412097
Download technical_1412097
Download techsummary_1412097
Download WO141018
Download File Name File Description
Download 141_018 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download c5760317-5748-4f9b-9ec5-b7d66374267a Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1412097 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000