BRR : 6167986
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Anugul, Odisha
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Aph Seals Rotor Angles And T Bars --M4750026481 Ax.Sl. Seal Leaf He Ccw Sh2.5X102x1662 M4750026352 Ib Holding Strips Ce 2.5*114*653, Saph-I M4750016500 By-Pass Seal Holding Strip For Paph St-I M4750016511 Out Board Hold. Strip ( Ce ) Sh 2.5X114x820 M4750016544 Rad. Sl.-Diaph Seal Ce&He Sh2.5X93x1150 M4750026457 Radial Seal-Ib Rad Sl Lf Sh2.5X141x1842 M4750016545 Rad. Sl.-Outer Hold Strip Sh2.5X80x590 M4750016547 Rad. Sl.-Inter Hold Stripsh2.5X80x1050 M4750016550 Rad.Sl.-Outboard Seal Ce Sh2.5X145x589 M4750016552 Rotor Post Seal-Pl6x185x1120 F... Read More
Tender Value
64,59,231
Contract Value
₹ 82,68,969.18
Saving / Difference
₹ -18,09,738 ▼
Submission Date
04-05-2023
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 82,68,969.18 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for aph seals rotor angles and t bars --m4750026481 ax.sl. seal leaf he ccw sh2.5x102x1662 m4750026352 ib holding strips ce 2.5*114*653, saph-i m4750016500 by-pass seal holding strip for paph st-i m4750016511 out board hold. strip ( ce ) sh 2.5x114x820 m4750016544 rad. sl.-diaph seal ce&he sh2.5x93x1150 m4750026457 radial seal-ib rad sl lf sh2.5x141x1842 m4750016545 rad. sl.-outer hold strip sh2.5x80x590 m4750016547 rad. sl.-inter hold stripsh2.5x80x1050 m4750016550 rad.sl.-outboard seal ce sh2.5x145x589 m4750016552 rotor post seal-pl6x185x1120 for paph-ii m4750016553 rotor post seal-pl6x120x1120 for paph-ii m4750016554 rad. sl.-seal tab he sh2.5x138x165 paph m4750016561 axial seal-holding strip ce paph st-ii m4750016562 axial seal-holding strip he for paph-ii m4750016563 axial seal hold strip he 2.5x65x1167.5 m4750016569 axial seal leaf-sh2.5x100x1167.5 / paph-ii m4750026462 radial seal-ob seal he ccw sh2.5x141x536 m4750026463 rad.seal-ob holdg strp ce sh2.5x114x820 m4750016721 t-bar set, bhel, boiler, 26.5 vim 2000 m4750016719 rotor angle set, bhel, 26.5 vim 2000 m4750016630 90* adapter for twin nozzle of paph m4750016623 nozzle for soot blower of paph m4750016570 axial seal leaf ce sh2.5x100x1132.5 m4750016606 by-pass seal c.e., sh.1.6x181x914for paph m4750016607 by-pass seal h.e., sh.1.6x238x914for paph m4750016608 by-pass seal hold. strip for paph st-ii m4750026478 radial seal-ib rad sl lf sh2.5x141x1842 m4750016419 holding strip 2.5 x120x1005 paph st-i m4750016420 holding strip ep 2.5 x120x1205 paph st-i m4750016421 holding strip ep 2.5 x120x755 paph st-i m4750016422 inboard diaphram seal ( he ) paph st-i m4750016427 outboard radial seal paph st-ii m4750016428 inboard radial seal paph st-ii m4750016429 out board radial seal paph -i m4750016430 radial seal ep 2.5 x167x1350 paph-i m4750016431 out board radial seal ( he ) paph stage-i m4750016396 radial seal-seal tab ce sh2.5x132x165 m4750016395 rad. sl.-ib diaph seal he sh2.5x93x1065 m4750026474 radialseal-rad seal lf ce sh2.5x157x1380 m4750026475 rd. sl.-ib rad sl lf ce sh2.5x157x1842 m4750026476 radial seal-ob seal tab he sh2.5x141x536 m4750026473 radial seal-ob sl tab ce sh2.5x157x536 m4750016433 out board radial seal ( ce ) paph st-ii m4750016434 holding strip 2.5x100x1205 mm paph-i m4750016435 holding strip 2.5x100x755 paph stage-i m4750016436 inboard diaph.seal ( ce ) 2.5x112x1106.5 m4750016437 outboard diaphram seal ( he ) paph stage-i m4750016439 t bar tab ( he ) 6x30x160 paph stage-i m4750016440 t bar tab ( he ) 6x30x100 paph stage-i m4750016446 ax1al seal ep 2.5 x106.5x1139 paph-i m4750016447 ax1al seal ep 2.5 -106.5x1824 paph -i m4750016448 holding strip ep 2.5x88.5x1134 paph-i m4750026477 radial seal-r dl sl lf he sh2.5x141x1380 m4750016464 bye-pass seal of praph stage-i m4750026472 radial seal-ib diaph sl he sh2.5x94x1844 m4750026374 formed hold.strip ( he ) sh 2.5x70 x 1686cw m4750026375 formed hld. strip ( ce ) sh 2.5x70x615ccw m4750026376 formed holding sprip ( ce ) sh 2.5x70x615cw m4750026378 radial seal leaf ( ce ) sh 2.5x157x1380 m4750026379 out board seal tab ( he ) sh 2.5x141x535 m4750026380 out board seal tab ( ce ) sh 2.5x157x535 m4750026382 int.holding strip ( ce ) sh 2.5x114x1280 m4750026471 radial seal- diaph seal he sh2.5x94x1380 m4750026469 rd. sl.-diaph seal ce sh2.5x107x1380 m4750026468 rd.sl.-ib hold strip he sh2.5x90x1205 m4750026467 rd.sl.-intm holdg strip he sh2.5x90x1280 m4750026466 rad. sl. outboard hol. strips he saph-ii m4750026465 rad. sl-ib hold strip ce sh2.5x114x1740 m4750026464 rad.sl.int holdgstrip ce sh2.5x114x1280 m4750026383 out board holding strip ( he ) sh2.5x90x820 m4750026385 inboard diaphram seal ( he ) sh-2.5x94x732 m4750026387 diaphram seal ce 2.5x107x1380 saph-i m4750026431 by pass seal holding stripsh 2.5x104x909 m4750026636 t-bar set, 3-52-013-00911, bhel, boiler m4750020407 ib diaph. seal ce sh.2.5x107x1842 m4750026371 inboard rd. sl. leaf ( he ) sh 2.5x141x732 m4750026353 ib diaphragm seal ce 2.5*107*732 saph-i m4750026517 by-pass seal ce sh.1.6x184x920 for saph m4750026518 by-pass seal he sh.1.6x229x920 for saph m4750026397 axial seal leaf ( he ) ccw sh 2.5x102x1686 m4750026398 axial seal leaf ( he ) c.w sh 2.5x102x1686 m4750026399 axial seal leaf ( ce ) ccw sh 2.5x102x615 m4750026424 cold end rotor angle, bhel, boiler m4750026425 rotor angle, bhel, boiler m4750026429 by pass seal c.e sh 1.6 x191x914 saph-i m4750026430 by pass seal he sh 1.6 x261x914 saph-i m4750026373 formed holding srrip ( he ) sh 2.5x70x1686 m4750026461 rad.seal-ib rad sl lf ce sh2.5x157x1842 m4750026489 rotor post seal he pl6x127x1600 for saph m4750026490 rotor post seal ce pl6x191x1600 for saph m4750026513 saph / bypass seal holding strip m4750026460 radial seal-ob sl tab ce sh2.5x157x536 m4750026459 radial seal-ib diaph sl he sh2.5x94x1842 m4750026458 radial seal-ib diaph sl cesh2.5x107x1842 total quantity : 21169
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0012a463-db0a-43c3-9be5-6c3274e0a73c
Download File Name File Description
Download e8ba6906-80e5-479e-9fa4-b5e0fc27fede Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000