BRR : 5402852
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  WCL, MAJRI AREA, KUCHANA., Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Auto Lubrication Spares For Be-1000 Sl . No . 10106 And 10114 Auto Lubrication Systems , Pump Housing Part No . 270673 , Injector Part No . 6640010503 , Pressure Reducing Valve Part No . 270692 , Flow Control Valve Part No . 270693 , Tube 10003069Ap ... Read More
Tender Value
1,66,163
Contract Value
₹ 1,66,863
Saving / Difference
₹ -700 ▼
Submission Date
27-07-2020
Contract Date
09-11-2020
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,66,863 L1
Work Detail
procurement of auto lubrication spares for be-1000 sl . no . 10106 and 10114 auto lubrication systems , pump housing part no . 270673 , injector part no . 6640010503 , pressure reducing valve part no . 270692 , flow control valve part no . 270693 , tube 10003069ap part no . h6310003069ap , polymide tube part no . 111351141 , hose stud part no . x432241621 , hose sleeve part no . x432230311 , elbow ftg . we 06 l 1/8 part no . h191514229 , we 6l 1/8 npt elb fitting part no . h191518229
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2ded1ca5-2bb6-4bdb-9613-3c09f90d1f29
Download File Name File Description
Download TPS_181464 Tender Documents - TPS
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - NIT
Download BOQ_181464 Tender Documents - BOQ
Download CD908D8C-B8A3-47FF-8D20-2474F18E3A4E Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000