BRR : 5214722
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  morena, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Tender For Supply Of Street Light Sancharan / Sandharan Samagri Babat.; 1 Supply Of Materials 2 400 Walt Sodium Chok Prati Nag 3 250 Walt Sodium Chok Prati Nag 4 150 Walt Sodium Chok Prati Nag 5 70 Walt Sodium Chok Prati Nag 6 400 Walt Metal Bulb Prati Nag 7 250 Walt Metal Bulb Prati Nag 8 250 Walt Sodium Bulb Prati Nag 9 150 Walt Sodium Bulb Prati Nag 10 70 Walt Sodium Bulb Prati Nag 11 Ignater Prati Nag 12 2*24 Walt Energy Saver Chok Prati Nag 13 2*24 Walt Energy Saver Road Prati Nag 14 36-40 Walt Tube Light Chok Prati Nag 15 40 Walt Tube Light Prati Nag 16... Read More
Tender Value
80,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 80,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
01-04-2024
Contract Date
15-07-2024
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,990.12 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,861.9 L1
Work Detail
tender for supply of street light sancharan / sandharan samagri babat.; 1 supply of materials 2 400 walt sodium chok prati nag 3 250 walt sodium chok prati nag 4 150 walt sodium chok prati nag 5 70 walt sodium chok prati nag 6 400 walt metal bulb prati nag 7 250 walt metal bulb prati nag 8 250 walt sodium bulb prati nag 9 150 walt sodium bulb prati nag 10 70 walt sodium bulb prati nag 11 ignater prati nag 12 2*24 walt energy saver chok prati nag 13 2*24 walt energy saver road prati nag 14 36-40 walt tube light chok prati nag 15 40 walt tube light prati nag 16 16 m.m 4 core eluminium cable prati meter 17 16 m.m 2 core coper cable prati meter 18 16 m.m 3 core eluminium cable prati meter 19 16 m.m 2 core eluminium cable prati meter 20 10 m.m 4 core eluminium cable prati meter 21 10 m.m 2 core eluminium cable prati meter 22 2.5 m.m copper wire prati bundle 23 1 m.m copper wire prati bundle 24 1*18 eluminium wire 90 meter prati cole 25 100 empiyar 4 pole isolater prati nag 26 100 empiar 3 phase main chabi prati nag 27 100 empiar singal phase main chabi prati nag 28 63 empiar singal phase main chabi prati nag 29 63 empiar 3 phase main chabi prati nag 30 25 empiar 3 phase main chabi prati nag 31 32 empiar m.c.v prati nag 32 63 empiar m.c.v prati nag 33 100 empiar m.c.v prati nag 34 200 walt bulb prati nag 35 100 walt bub prati nag 36 9 walt led bulb prati nag 37 12 walt led bulb prati nag 38 100 walt bulb holder prati nag 39 500 walt helozan road prati nag 40 1000 walt helozan road prati nag 41 wed switch ( cona / bajaj ) prati nag 42 energy saver site holder ( bajaj / crompton ) 43 250 walt sodim holder prati nag 44 70 walt sodium holder prati nag 45 36-40 walt tube light site holder prati nag 46 brackit karyalaya namuna anusar prati nag 47 clamp karyalaya namuna anusar prati nag 48 18 walt led tube light prati nag 49 40 walt tubelight fanti prati nag 50 100 empiar 30 phase busbar prati nag 51 0.75 inch choda tape prati nag 52 16 empiar m.c.v prati nag
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 701odr
Download boqcomparativechart
Download 31320f61-54e8-402c-b5c8-38e3f83bbc82
Download finsummary_397584
Download techsummary_397584
Download File Name File Description
Download 293aed5e-3bfe-4ccf-b4d5-c42f694af3ee Tender Documents
Download BOQ_397584 Tender Documents
Download TC7 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000