BRR : 5170840
Tender Brief : Tender For Repairing And Servicing Of Rolling Shutters Of Mumbai And New Mangalore Port Model At Cwprs Pune 24 Read More
Tender Value
₹
1,36,216
Contract Value
₹ 99,301
Saving / Difference
₹ 36,915
▲
Submission Date
08-01-2024
Contract Date
03-06-2024
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,07,611 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,30,767 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,301 | L1 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,13,740 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for repairing and servicing of rolling shutters of mumbai and new mangalore port model at cwprs pune 24
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000