BRR : 4558625
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kollam, Kerala
Tender Brief : Supply Of Para Medical Staff Supply Of Para Medical Staff In Esic Model And Super Speciality Hospital , Asramam , Kollam Read More
Tender Value
94,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 20,196
Saving / Difference
₹ 93,79,804 ▲
Submission Date
11-10-2019
Contract Date
12-12-2019
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 20,196 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,066 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
supply of para medical staff supply of para medical staff in esic model and super speciality hospital , asramam , kollam
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 92fdba38-d1f6-4176-a4ba-2f8ea1020084
Download File Name File Description
Download 4EA6F56A-9C71-45BF-AD18-056E377CBE2E Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download 7748980_7184_25092019 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000