BRR : 4410426
Tender Brief : Supply of FORMS, I.D. CARDs, FLEX ETC. and hiring TVs, Laptops, Computers, Projectors in connection with the ensuing General Election to the Lok Sabha-2024 in respect of 25-Matigara-Naxalbari (SC) A.C., 26 - Siliguri A.C and 27-Phansidewa(ST) A.C. Supply Of Forms, I.D. Cards, Flex Etc And Hiring Tvs, Laptops, Computers, Projectors In Connection With The Ensuing General Election To The Lok Sabha-2024 In Respect Of 25-Matigara-Naxalbari (Sc) A.C., 26 - Siliguri A.C And 27-Phansidewa(St) A.C , A4 Size Printing In 75 Gsm Paper (Single Side ) , A4 Size Printing In 75 Gsm Paper (Both Side ) , Legal... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,444.81
Submission Date
03-04-2024
Contract Date
06-08-2024
Completion Date
3 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,444.81 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,960.07 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,781.35 | L3 |
Work Detail
supply of forms, i.d. cards, flex etc. and hiring tvs, laptops, computers, projectors in connection with the ensuing general election to the lok sabha-2024 in respect of 25-matigara-naxalbari (sc) a.c., 26 - siliguri a.c and 27-phansidewa(st) a.c. supply of forms, i.d. cards, flex etc and hiring tvs, laptops, computers, projectors in connection with the ensuing general election to the lok sabha-2024 in respect of 25-matigara-naxalbari (sc) a.c., 26 - siliguri a.c and 27-phansidewa(st) a.c , a4 size printing in 75 gsm paper (single side ) , a4 size printing in 75 gsm paper (both side ) , legal size printing in 75 gsm paper (single side ) , legal size printing in 75 gsm paper (both side ) , identity card with jacket & ribbon ( b 3 /a3 size) , identity card with jacket & ribbon ( b 2 /a2 size) , identity card with jacket & ribbon ( b 1 /a1 size) , identity card with jacket & ribbon ( b 4 /a4 size) , flex printing , hiring of tvs , hiring of laptops , hiring of computers , hiring of projectors
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000