BRR : 3747207
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  dadar, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Tender For supply of Packing For Axle Shaft , Items : , Packing For Axle Shaft Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 8,400
Submission Date
05-02-2024
Contract Date
14-02-2024
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,400 L1
Work Detail
tender for supply of packing for axle shaft , items : , packing for axle shaft
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 8262a2eb-cdb3-4c4a-936b-27d7ff1ee161
Download AOC78043
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finsummary_1720277
Download techsummary_1720277
Download File Name File Description
Download 2ce104ef-a01b-4a08-b36b-de26062a27a5 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1720277 Tender Documents
Download ConditionsofTender Tender Documents
Download CredentialForm Tender Documents
Download ProcurementGuidelines2015 Tender Documents
Download RevisedProcGuidelines2023 Tender Documents
Download trdoc78043 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000