BRR : 3680438
Tender Brief : Tender For Provision Of Water Purification Plant Of Capacity 1000 Lph With Storage Capacity Of 2000 Ltrs ( Job No 41Sa / Rw / 01/2024-25), Provision Of 08 X 1000 Ltrs Oh Water Tank To Existing Bathroom Alongwith Plumbing Fittings ( Job No 41Sa / Mw / 14 / 2024-25 ) At Mariani Under Ge Jorhat. Read More
Tender Value
₹
11,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 11,15,550
Saving / Difference
₹ -15,550
▼
Submission Date
12-09-2024
Contract Date
10-12-2024
Completion Date
120 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,32,486.6 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,15,550 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,09,412.4 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,57,925.5 | L3 |
Work Detail
tender for provision of water purification plant of capacity 1000 lph with storage capacity of 2000 ltrs ( job no 41sa / rw / 01/2024-25), provision of 08 x 1000 ltrs oh water tank to existing bathroom alongwith plumbing fittings ( job no 41sa / mw / 14 / 2024-25 ) at mariani under ge jorhat.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000