BRR : 3679593
Tender Brief : Procurement Of Medicines , Mometasone 0.1% Tube Of 10 Gm , Halobetasol Propionate Lotion 0.05% W / V Bott Of 30 Ml , Adapalene 0.1% Tube Of 15 Gm , Tacrolimus 0.03% To 0.1% ( W / W Cream 10 G ) Cream 20 Gm , Oint Benzyl Peroxide 2.5 % 20 Gm , Isotretinoin 20 Mg Cap , Oint Tretinoin 0.025%, Tube Of 15 Gm , Zinc Oxide / Titanium Dioxide Bott ( Spf 50 ) ( Sunscreen Lotion ) Bottle Of 60 Ml , Eberconazole 1% Cream, Tube Of 30 Gm , Dexamethasone 0.5 Mg Tab , Oint Halobetasol Propionate + 3 % Salicylic Acid Ointment , Framycetin Sulphate Cream Bp 1% Cream 20Gms , Cream Nadiflox... Read More
Tender Value
₹
15,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 15,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
06-11-2023
Contract Date
08-04-2024
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
27 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,648 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 16,934 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 47,038 | L1 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 55,776 | L1 | |||
| 9 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,717 | L1 | |||
| 10 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 80,434 | L1 | |||
| 11 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,376 | L1 | |||
| 12 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 28,485 | L1 | |||
| 13 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,980 | L1 | |||
| 14 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 93,186 | L1 | |||
| 15 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,712 | L1 | |||
| 16 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,156 | L1 | |||
| 17 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,510 | L1 | |||
| 18 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,02,282 | L1 | |||
| 19 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 20 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | L1 | ||||
| 21 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,12,573 | L1 | |||
| 22 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,112 | L1 | |||
| 23 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,177 | L1 | |||
| 24 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,024 | L1 | |||
| 25 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,060 | L1 | |||
| 26 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,018 | L1 | |||
| 27 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,121 | L1 |
Work Detail
procurement of medicines , mometasone 0.1% tube of 10 gm , halobetasol propionate lotion 0.05% w / v bott of 30 ml , adapalene 0.1% tube of 15 gm , tacrolimus 0.03% to 0.1% ( w / w cream 10 g ) cream 20 gm , oint benzyl peroxide 2.5 % 20 gm , isotretinoin 20 mg cap , oint tretinoin 0.025%, tube of 15 gm , zinc oxide / titanium dioxide bott ( spf 50 ) ( sunscreen lotion ) bottle of 60 ml , eberconazole 1% cream, tube of 30 gm , dexamethasone 0.5 mg tab , oint halobetasol propionate + 3 % salicylic acid ointment , framycetin sulphate cream bp 1% cream 20gms , cream nadifloxacin , hydroxyzine hcl 25mg tab , betamethasone 0.1% + salicylic acid 3% cream 20 gm tube , tab terbinafine 250 mg , liquid paraffin in bott of 100 ml , propysalic 6nf ointment clobetasole propionate + salicylic acid 6% , white soft paraffin 13.2% + light liquid paraffin 10.2% lotion 100 ml bott , inj triamcinolone 40 mg , 0.005%calcipotril and 0.05%clobitasol cr 15gm , 20% azelaic acid cream 15g , fluticasone propionate lotion ml 0.05% bott of 10 ml , clofazimine 100mg cap , dapsone 50mg tab , cyclosporine a micro emulsion 25 mg cap , cyclophosphamide 50 mg tab , 0.05% halobetasol propionate oint , hydroquinone 2% tube of 50 gm , psoralen sol bott of 15ml , yellow soft paraffin , tab valaciclovir hcl 500 mg , coal tar 6% v / w + salicylic acid 3% ointment 50 gm tube , tab hydroxyzine 10 mg , paraffin wax, melting 56 degree centigrade to 60 degree , thalidomide 50mg tab , ciclopirox 1% zinc pyrithione shampoo bott of 100 ml , 12% salicylic acid oint 15gm , fexofenadine hydrochloride tab 120 mg , dithranol 1.14% + coal tar 1.14% + salicylic acid oint tube of 30gm , diclofenac sodium suppository 100 mg , pethedine 50 mg, 1 ml inj , ketamine hcl 50 mg / ml, 2 ml inj , sumatriptan 50 mg tab , diethylcarbamazine 50mg tab , tranexamic acid 500 mg / 5ml inj , tab metoprolol xl 25mg ( seloken ) , hydrochlorothiazide 25mg , tab prednisolone 20 mg , estradiol valerate 2mg tab pack of 28 , medroxy progesterone 10 mg tab , methylergometrine maleate 0.2mg, 1 ml inj , neostigmine 0.5 mg, 1 ml inj , tab l carnitine 500 mg , tetanus toxoid, purified absorbed rubber capped, vial of 5 ml ( 10 doses ) , tab promethazine hcl 25 mg , etoricoxib 120 mg, tab , nicorandil 5 mg tab , succinylchloline chloride 50 mg / ml, 2 ml inj , ethambutol 800mg tab , ethambutol 200mg tab , rifampicin 150mg cap , cremaffin white bott of 170ml , inj vit b12 500 mcg / ml ( methylcobalamine ) , syp zinc 20mg / 5ml, bott of 100ml , thyroxine sodium 100 mcg tab , tab thiocolchicoside 4mg , trihexyphenidyl hcl 2 mg tab , isoniazid 300 mg tab , isoniazide 100mg with pyridoxine 5 mg tab , baclofen 10 mg tab , baclofen xl 30 mg tab , iron syp with vitamins each 5 ml containing minimum 25mg elemental iron, folic acid min-0.5mg and vit b12 min-5mcg with or without multivitamin bott 200ml , multivitamin drops with minimum constituents having vit a-1500 iu / ml, vit b1-0.5mg / ml, vit b2-0.5 mg / ml, b6-0.5mg / ml, vit c-20mg / ml, vit d-200iu / ml, zinc-1mg / ml bottle of 15 ml ( zincovit drops ) , tab nitrofurantoin 100 mg , labetalol hcl 5mg inj , peritoneal dialysis solution ip ( 2.5% for capd: 2 ltr bag ) with minicap , inj mephentermine 30 mg / ml vial of 10 ml , hydrochlorothiazide 12.5 mg tab , lorazepam 2mg / ml, 2 ml inj , sitagliptin 50mg + metformin 500 mg tab , imatinib mesylate 400mg cap , phytomenadione 1 mg / 0.5ml inj , inj phenytoin sod 150mg / ml , dextrose monohydrate for oral use vial of 100gm , anti phlebitis cream tube of 15g / 20g / heparin gel / hepgel / beparin gel , clindamycin 600mg injection 150 mg / ml of 4ml , inj recombinant human growth harmoni 5 mg to 15 mg ( inj norditropin ) , inj evolocumab 140 mg
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000