BRR : 3654241
Tender Brief : Construction Of Smart Road From Dmc Office To Gas Agency Kotwali Bazar Km 0/000 To 0/290 In Distt . Kangra ( H . P . ) Providing And Laying Cement Concrete Pavement , Under Ground Pvc Pipe With Chamber , Interlocking Paver Block And Benches Read More
Tender Value
₹
30,22,030
Contract Value
₹ 33,09,749
Saving / Difference
₹ -2,87,719
▼
Submission Date
01-06-2020
Contract Date
24-12-2022
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 35,32,478.8 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 33,09,749 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 34,99,595.15 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 35,36,391.6 | L4 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 37,35,762.8 | L5 |
Work Detail
construction of smart road from dmc office to gas agency kotwali bazar km 0/000 to 0/290 in distt . kangra ( h . p . ) providing and laying cement concrete pavement , under ground pvc pipe with chamber , interlocking paver block and benches
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | faed67b5-86be-4cdc-8cb5-f02f16a6d48d |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000