BRR : 3562528
Tender Brief : Supply Of Liquid Chlorine 900 Kg . Tonner Per Cylinder For Water Supply Dept . , Bhusawal Municipal Council For The Year 2020 2021 . , Supply Of Liquid Chlorine 900 Kg . Tonner / Cylinder ( At Site Includind Loading Unloading And Transportation ) ( Rate Should Be Inclusive Of All Applicable Taxes , Transportation Charges Upto Filter Plant Bhusawal , Loading , Unloading & Stacking ) Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 18,650
Submission Date
03-06-2020
Contract Date
14-08-2020
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 18,650 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,200 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,000 | L3 |
Work Detail
supply of liquid chlorine 900 kg . tonner per cylinder for water supply dept . , bhusawal municipal council for the year 2020 2021 . , supply of liquid chlorine 900 kg . tonner / cylinder ( at site includind loading unloading and transportation ) ( rate should be inclusive of all applicable taxes , transportation charges upto filter plant bhusawal , loading , unloading & stacking )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f276b32b-de73-4380-97b0-87cb6b5230a5 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000