BRR : 3419338
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  thane, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Milk And Dairy Products Stall Milk And Dairy Products Stall Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 25,077
Submission Date
04-08-2022
Contract Date
10-11-2022
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,077 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 17,355 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 15,500 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
milk and dairy products stall milk and dairy products stall
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a0cbf209-8080-450c-8d39-849f1b402d95
Download File Name File Description
Download be5fe428-c869-43a7-9a7c-3989a492c40a Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000