BRR : 3347208
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  kasaragod, Kerala
Tender Brief : Hiring Of Airconditioned Vehicles For Dpmsu Kasaragod Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 2,96,102
Submission Date
11-09-2024
Contract Date
01-10-2024
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,999 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,444 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,750 L1
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,750 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,970 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,970 L1
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 44,999 L1
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,970 L1
Work Detail
hiring of airconditioned vehicles for dpmsu kasaragod
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d4ab13f5-143a-44da-96f3-b2ae039e8de6
Download AOC
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1070748
Download finsummary_1070748
Download technical_1070748
Download techsummary_1070748
Download File Name File Description
Download 83296bf0-f8ab-41fd-a812-efe49eefbdcd Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1070748 Tender Documents
Download Document Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000