BRR : 3246751
Tender Brief : Sale Property Of Dhanshri Mahila Sahakari Bank Ltd.Miraj, Head Office, Jawahar Chowk, High School Road, Miraj, Dist.Sangli Land In C.S.No. 5544 / 10A Building- Basement, Ground Floor And First Floor. Place Area 1080.00Sq.Ft. Construction Area Of Building 2110.00Sq.Ft. Read More
Tender Value
₹
53,63,469
Contract Value
₹ 81,00,000
Saving / Difference
₹ -27,36,531
▼
Submission Date
18-08-2023
Contract Date
14-09-2023
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,11,740 | L5 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 65,00,000 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 81,00,000 | L1 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 59,00,000 | L3 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 54,00,000 | L6 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 53,99,000 | L7 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 56,78,901 | L4 |
Work Detail
sale property of dhanshri mahila sahakari bank ltd.miraj, head office, jawahar chowk, high school road, miraj, dist.sangli land in c.s.no. 5544 / 10a building- basement, ground floor and first floor. place area 1080.00sq.ft. construction area of building 2110.00sq.ft.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000