BRR : 3232632
Tender Brief : Supply Of Chemical Items For 2 Mld And 3 Mld Water Treatment Plant For Bhor Municipal Council-1 Chlorine Tonners 2 Polyaluminium Chloride ( Pac ) 3 C- Flock -30 4 Q - Alg - 50 Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 4,022
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,95,978
▲
Submission Date
27-02-2023
Contract Date
10-07-2023
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,120 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,059 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 4,022 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of chemical items for 2 mld and 3 mld water treatment plant for bhor municipal council-1 chlorine tonners 2 polyaluminium chloride ( pac ) 3 c- flock -30 4 q - alg - 50
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000