BRR : 3223110
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  yawal, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Annually Alum And Tcl Supply , , Supply Of Bleaching Powder ( Grade-1 ) For Drinking Water Filteration Porpose For Annual Year 2023-2024To Yawal Municipal Council Including All Taxes ( 18 % Gst ) , Transporation Labour Charges.Loading And Unloading Charges Etc Complete , Supply Of Alum ( Grade-4 ) For Drinking Water Filteration Porpose For Annual Year 2023-2024 To Yawal Municipal Council Including All Taxes ( 18%Gst ) , Transporation Labour Charges.Loading And Unloading Charges Etc Complete Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,062
Submission Date
13-03-2023
Contract Date
19-06-2023
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,062 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,300 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,229 L3
Work Detail
annually alum and tcl supply , , supply of bleaching powder ( grade-1 ) for drinking water filteration porpose for annual year 2023-2024to yawal municipal council including all taxes ( 18 % gst ) , transporation labour charges.loading and unloading charges etc complete , supply of alum ( grade-4 ) for drinking water filteration porpose for annual year 2023-2024 to yawal municipal council including all taxes ( 18%gst ) , transporation labour charges.loading and unloading charges etc complete
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download fa5fe4b5-8743-4694-801a-b8f05feeb317
Download alumtclworkorder
Download boqcomparativechart
Download finance_1529814
Download finsummary_1529814
Download technical_1529814
Download techsummary_1529814
Download File Name File Description
Download 23a33651-5ea2-4608-bd5c-f8c680dd7df0 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1529814 Tender Documents
Download Tenderdocument Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_2 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000