BRR : 3221315
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  pune, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Special Repair To Government Polytechnic Building Pune. ( Repairs To Plinth Protection And Curbing ) ( 2059 S.R. ) Read More
Tender Value
16,26,513
Contract Value
₹ 16,22,218
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,295 ▲
Submission Date
14-12-2022
Contract Date
31-03-2023
Completion Date
180 days
Participated Bidder List
23 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,97,774.4 L16
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,72,863.61 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,84,219.14 L7
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,61,618.42 L21
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,16,663.5 L9
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,50,152.56 L2
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,51,774.78 L3
8 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,95,269.7 L19
9 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,79,839.15 L6
10 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,13,419.06 L8
11 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,53,974.51 L13
12 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,78,885.3 L18
13 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,59,996.2 L20
14 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,81,552.22 L15
15 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,33,930.38 L1
16 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,34,507.9 L11
17 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,75,945.83 L5
18 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 11,50,152.56 L2
19 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,12,049.92 L17
20 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,51,541.19 L12
21 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,16,825.72 L11
22 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 12,60,138.94 L14
23 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
Work Detail
special repair to government polytechnic building pune. ( repairs to plinth protection and curbing ) ( 2059 s.r. )
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 07377d60-304c-4554-9d4a-382a869b8eb8
Download boqcomparativechart
Download F63-3
Download finsummary_1487379
Download technical_1487379
Download File Name File Description
Download 3948f031-b2e4-4de2-9319-a4138f81b3a0 Tender Documents
Download .63-3 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1487379 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000