BRR : 3136211
Tender Brief : E-4508 / Hbpcl / Pc / Surgical Drug , Diagnostic Kit ( 2020-21 ) E-4508 / Hbpcl / Pc / Surgical Drug , Diagnostic Kit ( 2020-21 ) , Name Of The Item : , Thromboplastin , D-Dimer , Caci2 , Evaculated Tubes With Clot Activator And Double Cap. Surgical Store , Evaculated Tubes K2 Edta With Double Cap. , Evaculatd Tube Sodium Flouride + Na2 Edta With Double Cap. , Storage Vial, Plastic 5Ml Capacity With O Ring, , 10*7.5*3.3Cm Size Open Cell Reticulated Polyurethane Hydrophobic Dry Dressing Withtrac Pad With Pore Size 40-50 Ppi & Usfda As Well As Ce Certified , 18*12.5 *3.3Cm... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 63,76,535
Submission Date
15-02-2022
Contract Date
30-08-2022
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,42,406 | L1 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,88,026 | L1 |
Work Detail
e-4508 / hbpcl / pc / surgical drug , diagnostic kit ( 2020-21 ) e-4508 / hbpcl / pc / surgical drug , diagnostic kit ( 2020-21 ) , name of the item : , thromboplastin , d-dimer , caci2 , evaculated tubes with clot activator and double cap. surgical store , evaculated tubes k2 edta with double cap. , evaculatd tube sodium flouride + na2 edta with double cap. , storage vial, plastic 5ml capacity with o ring, , 10*7.5*3.3cm size open cell reticulated polyurethane hydrophobic dry dressing withtrac pad with pore size 40-50 ppi & usfda as well as ce certified , 18*12.5 *3.3cm size open cell reticulated polyurethane hydrophobic dry dressing withtrac pad with pore size 40-50 ppi & usfda as well as ce certified , 26*15 *3.3cm size open cell reticulated polyurethane hydrophobic dry dressing withtrac pad with pore size 40-50 ppi & usfda as well as ce certified , 26*15 *1.65cm size open cell reticulated polyurethane hydrophobic dry dressing with micro-bondaded metallic silver which provides even after sizing with tracpad with pore size 40-50 ppi & usfda as well as ce certified , 11*15*1.8 cm size 2 foam dressing of black polyurethane ester spiral cut sheet pore size 400 to 600 micron with 2 sheets of v.a.cadvance drape 1 foam quantity lable , 2 packets of no sting barrier film , 1 verat. r.a.c pad and tubing set , 1 disposable ruler , us fda & ce certified , 17*15*1.8 cm size 2 foam dressing of black polyurethane ester spiral cut sheet pore size 400 to 600 micron with 2 sheets of v.a.cadvance drape 1 foam quantity lable , 2 packets of no sting barrier film , 1 verat. r.a.c pad and tubing set , 1 disposable ruler , us fda & ce certified , 25*15*1.8 cm size 2 foam dressing of black polyurethane ester spiral cut sheet pore size 400 to 600 micron with 2 sheets of v.a.cadvance drape 1 foam quantity lable , 2 packets of no sting barrier film , 1 verat. r.a.c pad and tubing set , 1 disposable ruler , us fda & ce certified , sterile biological skin dressing collagen sheets ( in wet form ) 2 x 10 x 25 cms , sterile biological skin dressing collagen sheets ( in wet form ) 2 x 15 x 30 cms , antimicrobial incise drape , blood transfusion set , epidural anaesthesia set 16g , epidural anaesthesia set 18g , epidural anaesthesia set 20g , epidural anaesthesia set 22g , antimicrobial incise drape , autodisable syringe with needle , syringe sterile with needle disposable 1 1ml , i.v. cannula with integrated 3 way stop cock. no. 24g , reuse prevention syringes 3ml , reuse prevention syringes 5ml , sterile disposableendotracheal tube,
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6ecdf94b-fced-48f4-891e-9046074b97b0 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5b8eff98-6af0-4d88-89ce-06045a91e922 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 20220128161325_00001 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 20220208114742 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_1319103 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tenderdocuments | Tender Documents |
| Download | tendernotice | Tender Documents |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000