BRR : 2865052
Tender Brief : Supply Of Alum Grade Iv For Water Purification Work ( Alum Grade Iv Ex -Factory) Read More
Tender Value
₹
10,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 10,999
Saving / Difference
₹ 9,89,001
▲
Submission Date
13-01-2020
Contract Date
09-02-2021
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 12,500 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 11,550 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 10,999 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of alum grade iv for water purification work ( alum grade iv ex -factory)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b91aac33-89c8-45ca-b857-42707e7e6ac8 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000