BRR : 2824922
Tender Brief : Appointment Of Agency For Housekeeping And Other Maintenance Of The Newly Constructed Administrative Office Building Nwcmc Nanded , Housekeeping And Other Maintenance Of Newly Constructed Administrative Office Building Nwcmc Nanded ( The Above Rates Should Be Inclusive Of All Taxes , Levies , Cost Including Esi Contribution , Epf , Transportation Cost , Labour Cost , Gst Etc . ) , ( Manpower Charges ) Supervisors , ( Manpower Charges ) Trained Housekeeping Staff ( Male ) , ( Manpower Charges ) Trained Housekeeping Staff ( Female ) ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 38,550
Submission Date
13-08-2020
Contract Date
11-11-2020
Completion Date
1095 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 45,248 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 42,600 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 38,550 | L1 |
Work Detail
appointment of agency for housekeeping and other maintenance of the newly constructed administrative office building nwcmc nanded , housekeeping and other maintenance of newly constructed administrative office building nwcmc nanded ( the above rates should be inclusive of all taxes , levies , cost including esi contribution , epf , transportation cost , labour cost , gst etc . ) , ( manpower charges ) supervisors , ( manpower charges ) trained housekeeping staff ( male ) , ( manpower charges ) trained housekeeping staff ( female ) , machines , equipment and consumables charges ( amount per month ) charges for machine and equipments , toiletries and dispensers , cleaning material and aids , garbage bags and bins , and any other items ( s ) that may be required for fulfillment of the contract
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000