BRR : 2689856
Tender Brief : Supply Of Stainless Steel Flange A20 For 20 Nb Pipe Conforming To Rdso Spec.No. 04-Abr-2002, With 8 Amendment Issued In Sept.2016 Drg To Rcf Drg No : Rcf Drg. No. Cc-36674 Alt : Nil. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Carr. Repair Stores / Tpty, Andhra Pradesh 3142.00 Numbers Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,18,244.2
Submission Date
13-02-2024
Contract Date
09-12-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,18,244.2 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of stainless steel flange a20 for 20 nb pipe conforming to rdso spec.no. 04-abr-2002, with 8 amendment issued in sept.2016 drg to rcf drg no : rcf drg. no. cc-36674 alt : nil. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] carr. repair stores / tpty, andhra pradesh 3142.00 numbers
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2fdc06cf-dcc0-40a9-8f73-639a61ffaa21 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000