BRR : 2675524
Tender Brief : Supply Of Renewal Of Software Including Specialized Toolsets Ad Commercial New Single-User Eld 3-Year Subscription Oem Part No. Of Oem C1rk1-Ww3611-L802renewal Of Software Including Specialized Toolsets Ad Commercial New Single-User Eld 3-Year Subscription Oem Part No. Of Oem C1rk1-Ww3611-L802,Renewal Of Software Including Specialized Toolsets Ad Commercial New Single-User Eld 3-Year Su Bscription Oem Part No. Of Oem C1rk1-Ww3611-L802 ] => Limited Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,97,970
Submission Date
17-09-2024
Contract Date
30-09-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,97,970 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of renewal of software including specialized toolsets ad commercial new single-user eld 3-year subscription oem part no. of oem c1rk1-ww3611-l802renewal of software including specialized toolsets ad commercial new single-user eld 3-year subscription oem part no. of oem c1rk1-ww3611-l802,renewal of software including specialized toolsets ad commercial new single-user eld 3-year su bscription oem part no. of oem c1rk1-ww3611-l802 ] => limited
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b21fdb54-bdbb-457e-a8ea-71fffec4cba0 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4f5d538e-4289-4d5d-88dd-dd2a164489ff | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000