BRR : 2666354
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  halisahar, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Supply Of Procurement Of Paint Ready Mixed Finishing For General Purpose Synthetic Etc.Procurement Of Paint Ready Mixed Finishing For General Purpose Synthetic Etc.,Paint Ready Mixed Finishing For General Purpose Synthetic Dark Admiralty Grey Isc:632 To Is:13 607/92 (Reaffirmed 2019) With Amendment No. 1 And 2. Shelf Life 12 Months. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months Aft Er The Date Of Delivery ] [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %Age , Item Category : Normal , Total Po Value Variation Permitted: Max 8 Lacs ] ] Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 7,21,469.7
Submission Date
30-08-2024
Contract Date
17-08-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 7,21,469.7 L1
Work Detail
supply of procurement of paint ready mixed finishing for general purpose synthetic etc.procurement of paint ready mixed finishing for general purpose synthetic etc.,paint ready mixed finishing for general purpose synthetic dark admiralty grey isc:632 to is:13 607/92 (reaffirmed 2019) with amendment no. 1 and 2. shelf life 12 months. [ warranty period: 30 months aft er the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitted: max 8 lacs ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 1d2d988c-f42f-4769-aa57-0abee0624e22
Download File Name File Description
Download 4894705 Tender Documents
Download 4894707 Tender Documents
Download fce61450-8925-4cac-9806-b527595dbbf7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000