BRR : 2660305
Tender Brief : Supply Of Contactor For Discharge Resistor And Converter Etc.Contactor For Discharge Resistor And Converter Etc.,Contactor For Discharge Resistor And Converter Precharging (Pos No. 8.41 And 12.3) Type Hsm 3 000V 50A 110V For Wap-7 & Wag-9 (3 Phase) Locos. As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0088 Alt-A And Clw Str No-Clw12015/Eldo/E/Str/0014 Rev-0 M/S. Secheron Part No. Hsba 433609 R6183. [ Warranty Perio D: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,45,160
Submission Date
05-07-2024
Contract Date
17-07-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,45,160 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of contactor for discharge resistor and converter etc.contactor for discharge resistor and converter etc.,contactor for discharge resistor and converter precharging (pos no. 8.41 and 12.3) type hsm 3 000v 50a 110v for wap-7 & wag-9 (3 phase) locos. as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0088 alt-a and clw str no-clw12015/eldo/e/str/0014 rev-0 m/s. secheron part no. hsba 433609 r6183. [ warranty perio d: 30 months after the date of delivery ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 602d75a5-00b2-45d6-8500-c1e9a23b4a8e |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000