BRR : 2649238
Tender Brief : Supply Of Single Core Cable 4Gkw / Ax16-1800 V-Bk, Spec. / Drg.No. :- Clw Spec No- Clw / Es / 3 / 0458 Or Latest [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Csd / Trs / Ddu, Ecr Uttar Pradesh 168.00 Metre Dsl Depot Patratu, Ecr Jharkhand 112.00 Metre Dsl Depot Samastipur, Ecr Bihar 450.00 Metre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 5,72,988.04
Submission Date
16-04-2024
Contract Date
17-05-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,72,988.04 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of single core cable 4gkw / ax16-1800 v-bk, spec. / drg.no. :- clw spec no- clw / es / 3 / 0458 or latest [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] csd / trs / ddu, ecr uttar pradesh 168.00 metre dsl depot patratu, ecr jharkhand 112.00 metre dsl depot samastipur, ecr bihar 450.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | b572b981-2dcf-4d2b-88a5-a7d313c512b2 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c357ab6c-ee5d-4366-a6b4-84c9bf2cf981 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000