BRR : 2640635
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Supply Of Set Of Maintenance Gasket Kitset Of Maintenance Gasket Kit,Set Of Maintenance Gasket Kit In Elgi Make Compressor Model No. Rr20070 Of (M) Gasket Kit Part No. 072470619 Of 3 Phase Rake Of, Bombardier, Rcf (Medha), And Beml . Gasket 1) 070311790 Gasket - Cc To Cyl Lp Qty.2 2) 070311900 Gasket- Cc To Cyl Hp Qty.1 3) 0704 09670 Gasket Valve Big Lp Qty.4 4) 070409680 Gasket Valve Small Lp Qty.2 5) 070409690 Gasket Valve Big Hp Qty.2 6) 070409700 Gasket Valve S Mall Hp Qty.1 7) 070312250 Gasket Flyend To Motor Rr20 Of Qty.1 8) 070311590 Gasket Freeend Cover Rr20100 Of Qty.1 9) 070311670 G... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,41,920
Submission Date
22-08-2024
Contract Date
22-03-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 6,41,920 L1
Work Detail
supply of set of maintenance gasket kitset of maintenance gasket kit,set of maintenance gasket kit in elgi make compressor model no. rr20070 of (m) gasket kit part no. 072470619 of 3 phase rake of, bombardier, rcf (medha), and beml . gasket 1) 070311790 gasket - cc to cyl lp qty.2 2) 070311900 gasket- cc to cyl hp qty.1 3) 0704 09670 gasket valve big lp qty.4 4) 070409680 gasket valve small lp qty.2 5) 070409690 gasket valve big hp qty.2 6) 070409700 gasket valve s mall hp qty.1 7) 070312250 gasket flyend to motor rr20 of qty.1 8) 070311590 gasket freeend cover rr20100 of qty.1 9) 070311670 gaske t fly end rr20100 0f qty.1 10) 070409800 gasket lp delivery rr20100 of qty.4 11) 07040498a gasket suction filter rr201000f qty.1 12) 07040 8090 gasket dia 90 head rr14100 qty.2 13) 070409790 gasket lp suction rr20100 of qty.2 14) 070411280 gasket mist separator qty.1 15) 072 493259 ring over lap dia150 rr30 of qty.2 01. set consisting total 15 items. qty 27nos. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] senior section engineer memu gujarat 10.00 set
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9e85cf19-d76e-421d-84ed-bbf2f35a42f4
Download File Name File Description
Download aa8558fd-d105-4462-992e-a3e5185108bc Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000