BRR : 2624553
Tender Brief : Supply Of Internal Combustion Crank Case Diesel Engine Oil Grade Sae-30Internal Combustion Crank Case Diesel Engine Oil Grade Sae-30, Internal Combustion Crank Case Diesel Engine Oil Grade Sae-30, Type Edl-3 To Is-13656-2019 ( Third Revision ) With Mack T-7 Test / T-8A. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Amm ( W ) Bvp, Wr Gujarat 385.00 Litre Amm-G Mahalaxmi, Wr Maharashtra 910.00 Litre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 6,95,015.53
Submission Date
09-11-2023
Contract Date
20-12-2023
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,95,015.53 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of internal combustion crank case diesel engine oil grade sae-30internal combustion crank case diesel engine oil grade sae-30, internal combustion crank case diesel engine oil grade sae-30, type edl-3 to is-13656-2019 ( third revision ) with mack t-7 test / t-8a. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] amm ( w ) bvp, wr gujarat 385.00 litre amm-g mahalaxmi, wr maharashtra 910.00 litre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 2d42c884-5294-4064-b2d8-fbde00199153 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000